post

Official : Bhopal Trials Shortlist from 31st and 30th May

Final Round Trials :
Date : Saturday 3rd  June 2017  | Venue : International Public School | Timing : 3pm

* Selected Players from other cities can be in trials on 2nd June 2017. Contact 9752610365

Players need to follow steps below

Steps –
1. Download the registration form from here
2. Print the form and complete it. Get it duly signed by parents/guardians
3. Scan the form and send it to connect@madhyabharatsportsclub.com and  pankajgautam@madhyabharatsportsclub.com
4. Last date to complete this process is 1st June 2017 (Players from other cities can ask their parents to complete the form on their behalf)
5. Final Trials are on 3rd June 2017 in Bhopal from 3 pm at International Public School Ground

* Selected Players from other cities can be in trials on 2nd June 2017. Contact 9752610365

Shortlisted Players 30th May and 31st May below –

31st May –

UNDER 13

Green 1 Varad Trivedi 2004
Green 10 Gourav Varma 2004

UNDER 15

Green 13 Rohit Bhojwani 2002
Black 5 Gautam Singh 2003
Black 10  Yashwardhan Singh 2002
Black 13 M Sai Raj 2002
Black 6 Batch 2 Tushar Chane 2002
Black 7 Batch 2 Rupesh Nivare 2002

UNDER 18

Green 2 Akhilesh Patidar 2000
Green 15 Abhishek Agarwal  2001
Orange 1 Kuldeep Singh Bundela 1999
Orange 3 Shreyansh Choudhary 2001
Orange 9 Devendra Kumar Meena 2000
Orange 13 Vinay 2000
Orange 14 Robin Thapa 2000
Black 4 Manish Kawde 2001
Black 5 Gaurav Gangvhoj 2000

30th May –

UNDER 13

Green 7 Mohd Adnan 2004
Green 10 Subhag Amar Rajput 2005
Green 12 Mohd Umar Khan 2004

UNDER 15

Black 5 Ajay Chauhan 2003
Black 7 Shrey Rai 2003
Black 8 Wagish Mishra 2003
Black 14 Prashant Kumar Singh 2002
Orange 1 Atul Bhuriya 2003
Orange 3 Suresh Kumar 2003
Orange 5 Rahul Anand Singh 2002
Orange 6 Raunak Nagul 2002
Orange 7 Affan Khan 2003
Orange 11 Animesh Argal 2002
Orange 15 Shikhar Malik 2002
Red 4 Aviral Toppo 2003
Red 8  Mohd. Sibtain Ansari 2003
Red 9 SK Arman 2002
Red 11 Mohd. Imtiaz Ali 2002

UNDER 18

Orange 11 – Batch 1 Yuvraj Dontullwar 2001
Green 7 Dakar Ninama 2000
Green 13 Ben Lail Targain 1999
Green 14 Sagondai Phaomei 2000
Black 6 Ansh Gondane 2001
Orange 6 Rohan Hande 1999
Orange 12 Vipin Sharma 2000