post

Official Announcement : Guwahati Shortlist and Instructions

Final Round Trials :
Date : Saturday 3rd  June 2017  | Venue : International Public School | Timing : 3pm

Players need to follow steps below

Steps –
1. Download the registration form from here
2. Print the form and complete it. Get it duly signed by parents/guardians
3. Scan the form and send it to connect@madhyabharatsportsclub.com and  pankajgautam@madhyabharatsportsclub.com
4. Last date to complete this process is 30th May 2017
5. Final Trials are on 3rd June 2017 in Bhopal from 3 pm

Shortlisted Players –

UNDER 13

Green 2 Jubraj Borgohain 2004 Under 13
Green 3 Krishnanu Mech 2004 Under 13
Green 5 Pragyan Medhi 2004 Under 13
Green 6 Sunny Kishore Yadav 2004 Under 13
Orange 7 Bishnu Rabha 2004 Under 13
Orange 10 Pallav Bordoloi 2005 Under 13
Orange 11 Nishant Gogoi 2005 Under 13
Black 5 Masum Ahmed 2006 Under 13
Black 6 Mohd Irajul Ali 2005 Under 13
Black 12 Himanshu Borah  2004 Under 13
Black 14  David Bodo 2005 Under 13
Red 11 Koustuvmali Saikia  2004 Under 13
Red 8 Derhashat Narzary 2005 Under 13
Green 3 Danel Basumatary 2005 Under 13
Green 13 Lokesh Kuli 2004 Under 13
Green 14 Ambar Chetri 2005 Under 13
Black 2 Hirakjyoti Kalita 2004 Under 13
Black 3 Souvik Rizvi  2005 Under 13
GK Mahid Rava 2004 Under 13

UNDER 15

Green 4 Sailendra Prasad 2003 Under 15
Black 1 Bishal Thakur 2003 Under 15
Black 7 Gopal Gorh 2002 Under 15
Black 9 Jun Kharia 2002 Under 15
Orange 2 Pranab Boro 2003 Under 15
Orange 13 Tsering Lama 2002 Under 15
Red 7 Piyushjyoti Goswami 2002 Under 15
Green 1 Mintu Megh 2002 Under 15
Green 4 Nitul Dutta 2002 Under 15
Green 5 Samujjal borah  2002 Under 15
Green 9  Rana Talukdar 2002 Under 15
Green 5 Ibadul Rahman 2002 Under 15
Orange 3 Deepjyoti Taro  2002 Under 15
Orange 7 Hemanta Deka 2003 Under 15
Black 2 Tinku Moni Nath 2003 Under 15
Black 5 Rohit Mahto 2003 Under 15
Green 1 M Kishore 2002 Under 15
Green 13 Anajan Kr Das 2003 Under 15
Orange 4 Binoy Singh 2003 Under 15
Orange 5 Kushal Chetri 2003 Under 15
Orange 14 Bidyut Konwar 2002 Under 15
Black 5 Chitradhar Muchahary 2002 Under 15
Black 7 Anil Rabha 2002 Under 15
GK Raj Boro 2002 Under 15
GK Rahul Borah  2002 Under 15
GK Dipankar Bania 2002 Under 15
GK Nikhil Deka 2002 Under 15
GK Saurav Jyoti Nath 2003 Under 15

UNDER 18

Green 11 Birkam Bhumij 1999 Under 18
Orange 8 Debajeet Das 2001 Under 18
Green 1 Derhasat Basumatry 2000 Under 18
Green 11 Hridayneel Kalita 1999 Under 18
Green 15 Bitupan Deka 2000 Under 18
Orange 11 Domboru Dhar Khatowal 1999 Under 18
Black 13 Saurav Rabha 2000 Under 18
Green 10 Dhanjit Boro 2000 Under 18
Green 13 Paoginlen Kholhou 2001 Under 18
Green 14 Rahul Gayary 2000 Under 18
Black 3 Japhet C Warjri 2000 Under 18
Black 4 Mebanpynhunlang H  2000 Under 18
Black 8 Bryan Shadap 2000 Under 18
Green 1 Gobin Kino 2000 Under 18
Green 14 Mangal Dewry 2000 Under 18
Black 2 Bimal Boro 2000 Under 18
Black 3 Lakhman Boro 2000 Under 18
Black 15 Ayutesh Baruah 2001 Under 18
GK Pallav Das 2000 Under 18
Gk Nuwal Khalkho 2001 Under 18
GK Korela Laxmi Narayan Rao 1999 Under 18
GK Rakesh Basfor 2000 Under 18
GK Jonhan Loyi 2000 Under 18