post

Announcement : Shortlisted Players for Phase – II Trials in Bhopal

Following is the list of shortlisted players after trials at Jaipur, Delhi, Lucknow, Nagpur and Raipur.
Players need to download the form here and follow the instructions below –

Steps –
1. Download the registration form from here
2. Print the form and complete it. Get it duly signed by parents/guardians
3. Scan the form and send it to connect@madhyabharatsportsclub.com or pankajgautam@madhyabharatsportsclub.com
4. Last date to complete this process is 23rd May 2017
5. Trials will be in first week of June. Date for trials will be intimated to you latest by 25th May 2017.

Shortlisted Players – Download the List from here

UNDER 15
Raipur
Orange 2 Aditya A Nair 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 5 Milind Singh 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 7 Arun Aryan 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 15 M Siddharth 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Black 5 Rishabh Gaherwar 2003 Under 15 Raipur
Black 6 Mohan Indaliya 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Black 13 Prajwal Demeti 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 1 Priyansh Tiwari 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 8 Samarpit Anand 2002 Under 15 Raipur
GK Arsh Anwar Sheikh 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Orange 14 R Manoj 2002 Under 15 Raipur
Black 3 Kunal Chouhan 2003 Under 15 Raipur
Black 8  Pravesh Kanaujia 2003 Under 15 Raipur
Lucknow
Orange 13 Akash Yadav 2002 Under 15 Lucknow
Orange 10 Sheikh Mohd Anas 2003 Under 15 Lucknow
Orange 14 Bhuvan Singh 2003 Under 15 Lucknow
Black 14 Priyansh Kumar 2003 Under 15 Lucknow
Black 3  Sagar Singh 2003 Under 15 Lucknow
Black 8  Kanish Verma 2002 Under 15 Lucknow
Nagpur
Green 1 Yashash Gowda 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Green 5 Dhankumar Padalu 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Green 6 Mohd Tauseeque Ansari 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Green 14 Divyanshu Buddhanand Meshaaram 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Green 15 Gulshan Hemant Ambade 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 1 Farhan Ahmed Tallad 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 6 Aditya Chandne 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 7 Anshul Sahare 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 8  Dhruv Mudhkunwar 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 9 Nikhil Vivek Durge 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 12 Zeeshan Nisaar Ali 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Black 13 Shashank Singh 2003 Under 15 Nagpur
Orange 6 Prabimar Makkar 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
GK Mishikant Jamal 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Orange 7 Vinit Kothari 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Green 11 Sachin Mewalal Tiwari 2002 Under 15 Nagpur
Delhi
Green 11 Adwait Sanbli  2003 Under 15 Delhi
Green 14 Tushar Pal 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Orange 8 GK Vikas Kumar 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Orange 2 Navneet Dubey 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 1 Aman Dutt Semwal 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 2  Shamsher Singh 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 3 Faisal Wanl 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 4 Mansur Ahmed 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 9 Aman Rana 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 10 Saifuddin  2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 11 Shivam Sharma 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Green 11 Arjat Singh 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Green 12 Manas Sujwan 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 1 Khammilal Haokip 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 3 Rishi Giri 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 8  Dhruv Sharma 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 12 Naim Saifi 2003 Under 15 Delhi
Black 2 GK Mandeep Singh 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 4 Sahil Chahar 2002 Under 15 Delhi
Black 5 Sahil Phogat 2002 Under 15 Delhi
UNDER 13
Delhi
Green 1 Utkrish Kumar 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 2 Joe Booker 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Black 3 Siddhart Shivam Negi 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 3 Akash   2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 4 Shourya Negi 2007 Under 13 Delhi
Green 6 Rahul Kumar 2005 Under 13 Delhi
Green 7 Anil Rokaya 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 8 Abhishek  2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 9 Sunny 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Green 11 Bablu 2005 Under 13 Delhi
Green 13 Saksham Semwal 2004 Under 13 Delhi
Lucknow
GK Saurabh Yadav 2004 Under 13  Lucknow
Orange 2 Sumit Kumar 2004 Under 13 Lucknow
Green  4 Sadiq Raza Rizwi 2004 Under 13 Lucknow
Green 1 Vivek Singh 2005 Under 13 Lucknow
Orange 5 Saksham Gupta 2005 Under 13 Lucknow
Green 5 Yash Yadav 2007 Under 13 Lucknow
Green 8 Dhruv Sharma 2004 Under 13 Lucknow
Green 9 Sameer Khan 2004 Under 13 Lucknow
Raipur
Green 1 Shubham Rai 2004 Under 13 Raipur
Green 4 Ajay Bhosle 2004 Under 13 Raipur
Nagpur
Black 3 Harsh Sailesh Patil 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 2 Mohd Sufiyan 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 5 Anurag Chandawe 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 7 Ayush Patil 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 9 Akshat Dhanvijay 2005 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 13 Shibu Singh 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Black 2 Mohd Zahid 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 6 Vikas Sharma 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
Green 10 Abhinav Chavan 2004 Under 13 Nagpur
UNDER 18
Raipur
Black 13 Vikas Singh 2000 Under 18 Raipur
Orange 10 Yashpal Chouhan 1999 Under 18 Raipur
Black 8  Jatin Kumar Sahu 2000 Under 18 Raipur
Orange 9 Anpras Rajwade 2001 Under 18 Raipur
Orange 5 Bhuvnesh Shendre 2000 Under 18 Raipur
Nagpur
Green 14 Salil Milind Khandwe 1999 Under 18 Nagpur
Green 15 Ravi Kumar Roka 2001 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 1 Bhuvan Jerpoth 2001 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 4 Raunak Gupta 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 5 Abdul Daniyal Kazi 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 8  Nikhil Gonde 2001 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 10 Yannilal Singh 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Orange 2 Jaikrit Rawell 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Orange 3 Yash shankar Shukla 1999 Under 18 Nagpur
Orange 5 Sagar Abhimanyu Pilare 1999 Under 18 Nagpur
Orange 6 Sahil Meshram 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Orange 14 Bhuvnesh Shendre 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 13 Aditya Ratan Parj 2001 Under 18 Nagpur
Black 15 Swapnil Sunil Neware 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
Green 8 Sheikh Abid 2000 Under 18 Nagpur
GK Rishabh Chandrakar 1999 Under 18 Nagpur
GK Paramjit Baghel 2001 Under 18 Nagpur
Lucknow
Black 5 Priyanshu Verma 2000 Under 18 Lucknow
Black 15 Ashish Kumar Yadav 2001 Under 18 Lucknow
Green 11 Prakhar Goyal 2001 Under 18 Lucknow
GK Sashwat Jaiswal 1999 Under 18 Lucknow
GK Aniket Karki 2001 Under 18 Lucknow
GK Roshal Chowdhari 2000 Under 18 Lucknow
Delhi
Green 14 Zanthion Mang 1999 Under 18  Delhi
Black 10 Vinit Thapa 2000 Under 18 Delhi
Black 15 Hardik Pant 2001 Under 18 Delhi
Black 3 GK Devansh Dabas 2001 Under 18 Delhi
Orange 13 GK Naman Vasisht 2000 Under 18 Delhi
Black 7 Paramveer Singh 2000 Under 18 Delhi

Registration form download